2015 IDES OF MARCH - LAKE SOMMERVILE

F18 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A - MH Division VI 2015
Fleet Class Rating SailNo HelmName CrewName R1
3/28/15  
R2
3/28/15  
R3
3/28/15  
R4
3/28/15  
R5
3/29/15  
R6
3/29/15  
Total Nett Rank
F18 C2 62.4 315 JOHN TOMKO JONATHAN ATWOOD (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 5.0 1st
F18 C2 62.4 283 STEVE PICHE JUKE BALL 1.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 15.0 11.0 2nd
F18 C2 62.4 308 SHANNON GALWAY IAN BILLINGS (6.0 DNF) 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 18.0 12.0 3rd
F18 C2 64.2 2 MIKE ROHRER MIGUEL 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 24.0 19.0 4th
F18 C2 62.4 240 MIKE BEUERLEIN MARK BISCOTTO 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 5.0 DNF 5.0 DNF 5.0 DNF 32.0 26.0 5th
F18 VIPER 63 28 DREW CARLYLE SARAH RAZENG 3.0 5.0 4.0 (9.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 39.0 30.0 6th
F18 C2 62.4 163 COLLIN CASEY JOSHUA GRISSOM 6.0 DNF 7.0 DNF (9.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 49.0 40.0 7th
F18 N16 63 9 MATT PARKER CARLA CARDINI 6.0 DNF 7.0 DNF (9.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 49.0 40.0 7th

H17 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A - MH Division VI 2015
Fleet Class Rating SailNo HelmName CrewName R1
3/28/15  
R2
3/28/15  
R3
3/28/15  
R4
3/28/15  
R5
3/29/15  
R6
3/29/15  
Total Nett Rank
H17 H17 74 911 DREW RIDDLE NONE (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 6.0 1st
H17 H17 74 13 STEPHEN ACQUART NONE 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 8.0 2nd
H17 H17 74 1225 TREY GARRISON NONE 3.0 DNF (4.0 DNS) 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 23.0 19.0 3rd

PORTSMOUTH Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A - MH Division VI 2015
Fleet Class USPN SailNo HelmName CrewName R1
3/28/15  
R2
3/28/15  
R3
3/28/15  
R4
3/28/15  
R5
3/29/15  
R6
3/29/15  
Total Nett Rank
PORTSMOUTH H16 76 102676 MICHELLE RATHKAMP AARON MCCAULY 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 7.0 5.0 1st
PORTSMOUTH N5.5 UNI 69.7 90 JIM CASTO NONE (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 11.0 9.0 2nd
PORTSMOUTH SC19 67.6 3 ERNEST KAMP BARON WILSON 3.0 3.0 DNF (6.0 DNS) 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 30.0 24.0 3rd
PORTSMOUTH H16 76 107482 MIKE HARDY JANET / CALEB (6.0 DNS) 6.0 DNS 3.0 DNF 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 33.0 27.0 4th
PORTSMOUTH MYS 4.35 78.8 65 DAVID CZARNEK NONE (6.0 DNS) 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 36.0 30.0 5th

R1 - F18 Fleet - 3/28/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 110500
Fleet Class Rating SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points Rank
F18 C2 62.4 283 STEVE PICHE JUKE BALL 1:53:38 1:53:38 1.0 1
F18 C2 62.4 315 JOHN TOMKO JONATHAN ATWOOD 1:53:53 1:53:53 2.0 2
F18 VIPER 63 28 DREW CARLYLE SARAH RAZENG 1:56:38 1:56:38 3.0 3
F18 C2 64.2 2 MIKE ROHRER MIGUEL 1:57:53 1:57:53 4.0 4
F18 C2 62.4 240 MIKE BEUERLEIN MARK BISCOTTO 2:00:21 2:00:21 5.0 5
F18 C2 62.4 308 SHANNON GALWAY IAN BILLINGS DNF   6.0 6
F18 C2 62.4 163 COLLIN CASEY JOSHUA GRISSOM DNF   6.0 6
F18 N16 63 9 MATT PARKER CARLA CARDINI DNF   6.0 6

R2 - F18 Fleet - 3/28/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 131800
Fleet Class Rating SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points Rank
F18 C2 62.4 315 JOHN TOMKO JONATHAN ATWOOD 0:40:44 0:40:44 1.0 1
F18 C2 62.4 283 STEVE PICHE JUKE BALL 0:41:47 0:41:47 2.0 2
F18 C2 62.4 308 SHANNON GALWAY IAN BILLINGS 0:43:10 0:43:10 3.0 3
F18 C2 64.2 2 MIKE ROHRER MIGUEL 0:44:15 0:44:15 4.0 4
F18 VIPER 63 28 DREW CARLYLE SARAH RAZENG 0:45:42 0:45:42 5.0 5
F18 C2 62.4 240 MIKE BEUERLEIN MARK BISCOTTO 0:47:51 0:47:51 6.0 6
F18 C2 62.4 163 COLLIN CASEY JOSHUA GRISSOM DNF   7.0 7
F18 N16 63 9 MATT PARKER CARLA CARDINI DNF   7.0 7

R3 - F18 Fleet - 3/28/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 141300
Fleet Class Rating SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points Rank
F18 C2 62.4 315 JOHN TOMKO JONATHAN ATWOOD 0:39:22 0:39:22 1.0 1
F18 C2 62.4 308 SHANNON GALWAY IAN BILLINGS 0:41:54 0:41:54 2.0 2
F18 C2 62.4 283 STEVE PICHE JUKE BALL 0:42:35 0:42:35 3.0 3
F18 VIPER 63 28 DREW CARLYLE SARAH RAZENG 0:42:58 0:42:58 4.0 4
F18 C2 64.2 2 MIKE ROHRER MIGUEL 0:43:12 0:43:12 5.0 5
F18 C2 62.4 240 MIKE BEUERLEIN MARK BISCOTTO 0:45:53 0:45:53 6.0 6
F18 C2 62.4 163 COLLIN CASEY JOSHUA GRISSOM DNS   9.0 7
F18 N16 63 9 MATT PARKER CARLA CARDINI DNS   9.0 7

R4 - F18 Fleet - 3/28/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 150800
Fleet Class Rating SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points Rank
F18 C2 62.4 315 JOHN TOMKO JONATHAN ATWOOD 0:39:13 0:39:13 1.0 1
F18 C2 62.4 308 SHANNON GALWAY IAN BILLINGS 0:40:47 0:40:47 2.0 2
F18 C2 64.2 2 MIKE ROHRER MIGUEL 0:41:06 0:41:06 3.0 3
F18 C2 62.4 283 STEVE PICHE JUKE BALL 0:43:32 0:43:32 4.0 4
F18 C2 62.4 240 MIKE BEUERLEIN MARK BISCOTTO DNF   5.0 5
F18 VIPER 63 28 DREW CARLYLE SARAH RAZENG DNS   9.0 6
F18 C2 62.4 163 COLLIN CASEY JOSHUA GRISSOM DNS   9.0 6
F18 N16 63 9 MATT PARKER CARLA CARDINI DNS   9.0 6

R5 - F18 Fleet - 3/29/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 101400
Fleet Class Rating SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points Rank
F18 C2 62.4 315 JOHN TOMKO JONATHAN ATWOOD 0:12:15 0:12:15 1.0 1
F18 C2 62.4 283 STEVE PICHE JUKE BALL 0:12:55 0:12:55 2.0 2
F18 C2 62.4 308 SHANNON GALWAY IAN BILLINGS 0:13:20 0:13:20 3.0 3
F18 C2 64.2 2 MIKE ROHRER MIGUEL 0:13:22 0:13:22 4.0 4
F18 C2 62.4 240 MIKE BEUERLEIN MARK BISCOTTO DNF   5.0 5
F18 VIPER 63 28 DREW CARLYLE SARAH RAZENG DNS   9.0 6
F18 C2 62.4 163 COLLIN CASEY JOSHUA GRISSOM DNS   9.0 6
F18 N16 63 9 MATT PARKER CARLA CARDINI DNS   9.0 6

R6 - F18 Fleet - 3/29/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 104000
Fleet Class Rating SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points Rank
F18 C2 62.4 315 JOHN TOMKO JONATHAN ATWOOD 0:16:42 0:16:42 1.0 1
F18 C2 62.4 308 SHANNON GALWAY IAN BILLINGS 0:17:09 0:17:09 2.0 2
F18 C2 62.4 283 STEVE PICHE JUKE BALL 0:18:05 0:18:05 3.0 3
F18 C2 64.2 2 MIKE ROHRER MIGUEL 0:18:28 0:18:28 4.0 4
F18 C2 62.4 240 MIKE BEUERLEIN MARK BISCOTTO DNF   5.0 5
F18 VIPER 63 28 DREW CARLYLE SARAH RAZENG DNS   9.0 6
F18 C2 62.4 163 COLLIN CASEY JOSHUA GRISSOM DNS   9.0 6
F18 N16 63 9 MATT PARKER CARLA CARDINI DNS   9.0 6

R1 - H17 Fleet - 3/28/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 111100
Fleet Class Rating SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points Rank
H17 H17 74 13 STEPHEN ACQUART NONE 1:46:37 1:46:37 1.0 1
H17 H17 74 911 DREW RIDDLE NONE 1:48:35 1:48:35 2.0 2
H17 H17 74 1225 TREY GARRISON NONE DNF   3.0 3

R2 - H17 Fleet - 3/28/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 132400
Fleet Class Rating SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points Rank
H17 H17 74 13 STEPHEN ACQUART NONE 0:37:50 0:37:50 1.0 1
H17 H17 74 911 DREW RIDDLE NONE 0:38:03 0:38:03 2.0 2
H17 H17 74 1225 TREY GARRISON NONE DNS   4.0 3

R3 - H17 Fleet - 3/28/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 141900
Fleet Class Rating SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points Rank
H17 H17 74 911 DREW RIDDLE NONE 0:42:46 0:42:46 1.0 1
H17 H17 74 13 STEPHEN ACQUART NONE 0:43:28 0:43:28 2.0 2
H17 H17 74 1225 TREY GARRISON NONE DNS   4.0 3

R4 - H17 Fleet - 3/28/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 151400
Fleet Class Rating SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points Rank
H17 H17 74 911 DREW RIDDLE NONE 0:43:49 0:43:49 1.0 1
H17 H17 74 13 STEPHEN ACQUART NONE 0:45:28 0:45:28 2.0 2
H17 H17 74 1225 TREY GARRISON NONE DNS   4.0 3

R5 - H17 Fleet - 3/29/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 102000
Fleet Class Rating SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points Rank
H17 H17 74 911 DREW RIDDLE NONE 0:08:57 0:08:57 1.0 1
H17 H17 74 13 STEPHEN ACQUART NONE 0:09:08 0:09:08 2.0 2
H17 H17 74 1225 TREY GARRISON NONE DNS   4.0 3

R6 - H17 Fleet - 3/29/15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 104600
Fleet Class Rating SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points Rank
H17 H17 74 911 DREW RIDDLE NONE 0:15:35 0:15:35 1.0 1
H17 H17 74 13 STEPHEN ACQUART NONE 0:18:32 0:18:32 2.0 2
H17 H17 74 1225 TREY GARRISON NONE DNS   4.0 3

R1 - PORTSMOUTH Fleet - 3/28/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 111100
Fleet Class USPN SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points Rank
PORTSMOUTH H16 76 102676 MICHELLE RATHKAMP AARON MCCAULY 1:51:27 2:26:39 1.0 1
PORTSMOUTH N5.5 UNI 69.7 90 JIM CASTO NONE 1:50:47 2:38:57 2.0 2
PORTSMOUTH SC19 67.6 3 ERNEST KAMP BARON WILSON 2:00:06 2:57:40 3.0 3
PORTSMOUTH H16 76 107482 MIKE HARDY JANET / CALEB DNS   6.0 4
PORTSMOUTH MYS 4.35 78.8 65 DAVID CZARNEK NONE DNS   6.0 4

R2 - PORTSMOUTH Fleet - 3/28/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 132400
Fleet Class USPN SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points Rank
PORTSMOUTH H16 76 102676 MICHELLE RATHKAMP AARON MCCAULY 0:39:40 0:52:12 1.0 1
PORTSMOUTH N5.5 UNI 69.7 90 JIM CASTO NONE 0:39:51 0:57:10 2.0 2
PORTSMOUTH SC19 67.6 3 ERNEST KAMP BARON WILSON DNF   3.0 3
PORTSMOUTH H16 76 107482 MIKE HARDY JANET / CALEB DNS   6.0 4
PORTSMOUTH MYS 4.35 78.8 65 DAVID CZARNEK NONE DNS   6.0 4

R3 - PORTSMOUTH Fleet - 3/28/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 141900
Fleet Class USPN SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points Rank
PORTSMOUTH H16 76 102676 MICHELLE RATHKAMP AARON MCCAULY 0:43:14 0:56:53 1.0 1
PORTSMOUTH N5.5 UNI 69.7 90 JIM CASTO NONE 0:44:06 1:03:16 2.0 2
PORTSMOUTH H16 76 107482 MIKE HARDY JANET / CALEB DNF   3.0 3
PORTSMOUTH SC19 67.6 3 ERNEST KAMP BARON WILSON DNS   6.0 4
PORTSMOUTH MYS 4.35 78.8 65 DAVID CZARNEK NONE DNS   6.0 4

R4 - PORTSMOUTH Fleet - 3/28/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 151400
Fleet Class USPN SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points Rank
PORTSMOUTH H16 76 102676 MICHELLE RATHKAMP AARON MCCAULY 0:43:19 0:57:00 1.0 1
PORTSMOUTH N5.5 UNI 69.7 90 JIM CASTO NONE 0:42:59 1:01:40 2.0 2
PORTSMOUTH SC19 67.6 3 ERNEST KAMP BARON WILSON DNS   6.0 3
PORTSMOUTH H16 76 107482 MIKE HARDY JANET / CALEB DNS   6.0 3
PORTSMOUTH MYS 4.35 78.8 65 DAVID CZARNEK NONE DNS   6.0 3

R5 - PORTSMOUTH Fleet - 3/29/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 102000
Fleet Class USPN SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points Rank
PORTSMOUTH H16 76 102676 MICHELLE RATHKAMP AARON MCCAULY 0:09:39 0:12:42 1.0 1
PORTSMOUTH N5.5 UNI 69.7 90 JIM CASTO NONE 0:09:25 0:13:31 2.0 2
PORTSMOUTH SC19 67.6 3 ERNEST KAMP BARON WILSON DNS   6.0 3
PORTSMOUTH H16 76 107482 MIKE HARDY JANET / CALEB DNS   6.0 3
PORTSMOUTH MYS 4.35 78.8 65 DAVID CZARNEK NONE DNS   6.0 3

R6 - PORTSMOUTH Fleet - 3/29/15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 104600
Fleet Class USPN SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points Rank
PORTSMOUTH N5.5 UNI 69.7 90 JIM CASTO NONE 0:14:57 0:21:27 1.0 1
PORTSMOUTH H16 76 102676 MICHELLE RATHKAMP AARON MCCAULY 0:19:03 0:25:04 2.0 2
PORTSMOUTH SC19 67.6 3 ERNEST KAMP BARON WILSON DNS   6.0 3
PORTSMOUTH H16 76 107482 MIKE HARDY JANET / CALEB DNS   6.0 3
PORTSMOUTH MYS 4.35 78.8 65 DAVID CZARNEK NONE DNS   6.0 3



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com